About

Name: Sylvester Osin Lykkehus
Nickname: zly
Gender: Male
Birthdate: February 19. 1987 (32 years)
Location: Nykøbing Falster, Denmark (UTC+1)
Occupation: IT Support Technician

I’m Sylvester Lykkehus, 32 years old, from Denmark.
I live in Nykøbing Falster, Denmark.

In June 2009 I completed the education for data technician (danish: datafagtekniker) at Danfoss A/S in Nordborg.
Upon completion of my training, I decided to move from Sønderborg to Nykøbing, where my family and most of my friends reside.